DIVISION ONE

Team GP W L T F RF RA GB PCT Points
Western Ave Auto243180323840015.50.1256
Champion's Pub24914012853569.50.37518
Mass Insurance241013013504138.50.41720
Supino's241014003003238.50.41720
The Show231211003253316.00.52224
Mad Boys241311002993085.50.54226
Cobra Kai Dojo24159003602903.50.62530
Advanced Auto24177003772191.50.70834
Loon2318500395289---0.78336

Past Scores

Show only
Home team is bold

DateDayTimeWinnerLoserFieldScore 
April 24Tue12:00Champion's PubSupino'sRadden Rd7 - 3
April 24Tue12:00Mad BoysThe ShowWard 2 Pk20 - 15
April 24Tue12:00Mass InsuranceAdvanced AutoWard 2 Pk11 - 9
April 24Tue12:00LoonCobra Kai DojoWard 2 Pk21 - 9
May 01Tue12:00Advanced AutoWestern Ave AutoRadden Rd12 - 0
May 01Tue12:00The ShowMass InsuranceWard 2 Pk21 - 8
May 01Tue12:00LoonMad BoysWard 2 Pk22 - 19
May 01Tue12:00Cobra Kai DojoSupino'sWard 2 Pk19 - 8
May 03Thu12:00LoonThe ShowWard 2 Pk19 - 13
May 03Thu12:00Champion's PubWestern Ave AutoWard 2 Pk24 - 18
May 03Thu12:00Cobra Kai DojoMass InsuranceWard 2 Pk7 - 0 (ff)
May 03Thu12:00Advanced AutoSupino'sRadden Rd14 - 1
May 08Tue12:00LoonWestern Ave AutoRadden Rd7 - 0 (ff)
May 08Tue12:00Mad BoysChampion's PubWard 2 Pk.9 - 8
May 08Tue12:00The ShowAdvanced AutoWard 2 Pk.31 - 30
May 08Tue12:00Supino'sMass InsuranceWard 2 Pk.21 - 20
May 10Thu12:00Champion's PubLoonWard 2 Pk16 - 13
May 10Thu12:00Advanced AutoMad BoysWard 2 Pk16 - 12
May 10Thu12:00Mass InsuranceWestern Ave AutoWard 2 Pk23 - 19
May 10Thu12:00The ShowCobra Kai DojoRadden Rd8 - 7
May 17Thu12:00The ShowSupino'sWard 2 Pk.19 - 18
May 17Thu12:00Cobra Kai DojoWestern Ave AutoWard 2 Pk.22 - 10
May 17Thu12:00Mass InsuranceMad BoysWard 2 Pk.21 - 9
May 17Thu12:00Advanced AutoChampion's PubRadden Rd Pk.10 - 9
May 22Tue12:00Cobra Kai DojoChampion's PubRoss Pk13 - 12
May 22Tue12:00The ShowWestern Ave AutoRoss Pk17 - 5
May 22Tue12:00Champion's PubThe ShowRoss Pk25 - 13
May 22Tue12:00LoonMass InsuranceWard 2 Pk24 - 19
May 22Tue12:00Supino'sMad BoysWard 2 Pk16 - 4
May 22Tue12:00LoonSupino'sWard 2 Pk24 - 19
May 24Thu12:00Advanced AutoCobra Kai DojoRoss Pk17 - 5
May 24Thu12:00LoonSupino'sRoss Pk27 - 24
May 24Thu12:00Cobra Kai DojoAdvanced AutoRoss Pk17 - 14
May 24Thu12:00Champion's PubThe ShowWard 2 Pk16 - 11
May 24Thu12:00Mad BoysWestern Ave AutoWard 2 Pk16 - 4
May 24Thu12:00Mad BoysWestern Ave AutoWard 2 Pk24 - 11
May 29Tue12:00Mass InsuranceSupino'sRoss Pk14 - 13
May 29Tue12:00Advanced AutoThe ShowRoss Pk16 - 1
May 29Tue12:00LoonWestern Ave AutoWard 2 Pk12 - 2
May 29Tue12:00Mad BoysChampion's PubWard 2 Pk9 - 6
May 31Thu12:00Champion's PubSupino'sRoss Pk19 - 12
May 31Thu12:00Champion's PubMass InsuranceRoss Pk24 - 23
May 31Thu12:00Advanced AutoMass InsuranceRoss Pk25 - 6
May 31Thu12:00Cobra Kai DojoLoonWard 2 Pk22 - 10
May 31Thu12:00Mad BoysThe ShowWard 2 Pk21 - 9
May 31Thu12:00Mad BoysCobra Kai DojoWard 2 Pk18 - 12
June 07Thu12:00Advanced AutoWestern Ave AutoRoss Pk26 - 7
June 07Thu12:00Cobra Kai DojoSupino'sRoss Pk11 - 7
June 07Thu12:00Western Ave AutoSupino'sRoss Pk15 - 8
June 07Thu12:00LoonMad BoysWard 2 Pk20 - 8
June 07Thu12:00The ShowMass InsuranceWard 2 Pk27 - 15
June 07Thu12:00LoonThe ShowWard 2 Pk22 - 16
June 12Tue12:00Advanced AutoMad BoysRoss Pk22 - 4
June 12Tue12:00LoonChampion's PubRoss Pk24 - 15
June 12Tue12:00LoonAdvanced AutoRoss Pk12 - 7
June 12Tue12:00Western Ave AutoMass InsuranceWard 2 Pk23 - 22
June 12Tue12:00Cobra Kai DojoThe ShowWard 2 Pk25 - 11
June 14Thu12:00Advanced AutoChampion's PubWard 2 Pk13 - 4
June 14Thu12:00Mad BoysMass InsuranceRoss Pk15 - 11
June 14Thu12:00Cobra Kai DojoWestern Ave AutoRoss Pk7 - 5
June 14Thu12:00Supino'sThe ShowWard 2 Pk7 - 6
June 14Thu12:00Advanced AutoSupino'sWard 2 Pk18 - 13
June 19Tue12:00Mad BoysCobra Kai DojoRoss Pk11 - 10
June 19Tue12:00Advanced AutoLoonRoss Pk18 - 7
June 19Tue12:00Champion's PubMass InsuranceWard 2 Pk9 - 7
June 19Tue12:00Supino'sWestern Ave AutoWard 2 Pk19 - 18
June 19Tue12:00Champion's PubWestern Ave AutoWard 2 Pk21 - 18
June 21Thu12:00Cobra Kai DojoChampion's PubRoss Pk20 - 13
June 21Thu12:00LoonMass InsuranceRoss Pk28 - 15
June 21Thu12:00Mass InsuranceCobra Kai DojoRoss Pk23 - 22
June 21Thu12:00The ShowWestern Ave AutoWard 2 Pk20 - 4
June 21Thu12:00Supino'sMad BoysWard 2 Pk16 - 14
June 26Tue12:00Advanced AutoCobra Kai DojoRoss Pk17 - 12
June 26Tue12:00The ShowChampion's PubWard 2 Pk21 - 9
June 26Tue12:00LoonMass InsuranceWard 2 Pk28 - 18
June 26Tue12:00LoonSupino'sWard 2 Pk12 - 7
June 26Tue12:00Mad BoysWestern Ave AutoRoss Pk27 - 26
July 10Tue12:00LoonWestern Ave AutoRoss Pk7 - 0 (ff)
July 10Tue12:00The ShowAdvanced AutoRoss Pk21 - 18
July 10Tue12:00Mass InsuranceSupino'sWard 2 Pk15 - 11
July 10Tue12:00Cobra Kai DojoMad BoysWard 2 Pk21 - 9
July 10Tue12:00Mad BoysChampion's PubWard 2 Pk15 - 0
July 12Thu12:00Supino'sWestern Ave AutoRoss Pk13 - 1
July 12Thu12:00The ShowCobra Kai DojoRoss Pk8 - 6
July 12Thu12:00Mad BoysAdvanced AutoWard 2 Pk9 - 8
July 12Thu12:00LoonChampion's PubWard 2 Pk15 - 3
July 12Thu12:00Mass InsuranceWestern Ave AutoRoss Pk15 - 14
July 13Fri12:00Cobra Kai DojoLoonRoss Pk19 - 13
July 13Fri12:00Advanced AutoMass InsuranceWard 2 Pk14 - 10
July 13Fri12:00Mass InsuranceChampion's PubWard 2 Pk23 - 11
July 13Fri12:00Supino'sChampion's PubWard 2 Pk16 - 14
July 19Thu12:00LoonAdvanced AutoRoss Pk18 - 17
July 19Thu12:00Advanced AutoSupino'sRoss Pk15 - 8
July 19Thu12:00Supino'sMad BoysRoss Pk4 - 3
July 19Thu12:00Cobra Kai DojoMass InsuranceWard 2 Pk16 - 8
July 19Thu12:00Cobra Kai DojoChampion's PubWard 2 Pk17 - 14
July 19Thu12:00Western Ave AutoChampion's PubWard 2 Pk26 - 6
July 20Fri12:00Advanced AutoChampion's PubWard 2 Pk7 - 0 (ff)
July 20Fri12:00The ShowWestern Ave AutoRoss Pk7 - 0 (ff)
July 20Fri12:00Supino'sThe ShowRoss Pk14 - 4
July 20Fri12:00Mass InsuranceMad BoysWard 2 Pk15 - 2
July 24Tue12:00Mass InsuranceThe ShowRoss Pk15 - 14
July 24Tue12:00Mad BoysLoonRoss Pk10 - 3
July 24Tue12:00The ShowMad BoysRoss Pk12 - 11
July 24Tue12:00Supino'sCobra Kai DojoWard 2 Pk22 - 10
July 24Tue12:00Advanced AutoWestern Ave AutoWard 2 Pk14 - 1
July 24Tue12:00Cobra Kai DojoWestern Ave AutoWard 2 Pk24 - 18

Upcoming Games

Show only

DateDayTimeHomeAwayField 

2018 D1 SCHEDULE

Click Here To Download


2017 D1 Playoffs

Click Here To Download


COACHES

Advanced Automotive
Craig Flammia
603-505-1186
Email Address

Advanced Auto
Dave Chalifoux
978-490-6684
Email Address

Champions Pub
Mike Porciello
978-317-1187
Email Address

Champions Pub
Andrew Ward
978-210-6156
Email Address

Cobra Kai Dojo
Lewis Silvano  
978-210-0101
Email Address

Cobra Kai Dojo
Phil Sordillo
617-997-6658 
Email Address

The Loon
Shawn Flynn
781-706-9230
Email Address

The Loon
Frank Cassarino
339-293-2445
Email Address

Mad Boys
Wayne Maribito
978-621-3406 
Email Address

Mad Boys
Cole Maribito
978-621-3762
Email Address

Mass Insurance
Matt Ells
617-594-6119
Email Address

Mass Insurance
Phil Tammero
617-939-3132
Email Address

The Show
John Sousa
978-766-3443
Email Address

The Show
Ian Conners
978-239-4523
Email Address

Supinos
Alex Petras
978-979-6191
Email Address

Supinos
Ryan Wall
978-273-0507
Email Address

Western Ave Auto
Enrique Espaillat
978-210-0364
Email Address

Western Ave Auto
Alejandro Perez
781-913-2199
Email Address