DIVISION ONE

Team GP W L T F RF RA GB PCT Points
Boston Wounded Vets244190119934617.00.1678
Toro Construction246160219031115.00.25012
Champions Pub248150126033113.00.33316
The Show2411130027331410.00.45822
Golden Banana241212003043169.00.50024
Smash241211013193329.00.50024
Macca Mad Boys24158013142566.00.62530
The Loon22183012991702.00.81836
Advanced Automotive2421300403185---0.87542

Past Scores

Show only
Home team is bold

DateDayTimeWinnerLoserFieldScore 
April 30Tue12:00The LoonBoston Wounded VetsRoss Pk7 - 6
April 30Tue12:00The ShowMacca Mad BoysWard 2 Pk15 - 6
April 30Tue12:00Champions PubSmashWard 2 Pk19 - 3
April 30Tue12:00Advanced AutomotiveGolden BananaRoss Pk18 - 6
May 09Thu12:00The ShowSmashWard 2 Pk.18 - 16
May 09Thu12:00The ShowBoston Wounded VetsWard 27 - 0 (ff)
May 09Thu12:00Toro ConstructionChampions PubRoss Pk9 - 3
May 09Thu12:00Golden BananaMacca Mad BoysRoss Pk13 - 9
May 16Thu12:00Advanced AutomotiveSmashRoss Pk13 - 3
May 16Thu12:00Champions PubMacca Mad BoysRoss Pk10 - 6
May 16Thu12:00Advanced AutomotiveMacca Mad BoysRoss Pk7 - 4
May 16Thu12:00The LoonGolden BananaWard 2 Pk12 - 3
May 16Thu12:00Boston Wounded VetsToro ConstructionWard 2 Pk7 - 0 (ff)
May 16Thu12:00The LoonToro ConstructionWard 2 Pk21 - 4
May 21Tue12:00SmashToro ConstructionRoss Pk22 - 5
May 21Tue12:00The LoonSmashRoss Pk21 - 12
May 21Tue12:00The ShowAdvanced AutomotiveWard 2 Pk9 - 8
May 21Tue12:00Golden BananaBoston Wounded VetsWard 2 Pk16 - 11
May 21Tue12:00The LoonMacca Mad BoysRoss Pk17 - 16
May 21Tue12:00Advanced AutomotiveBoston Wounded VetsWard 2 Pk21 - 9
May 23Thu12:00The ShowToro ConstructionRoss Pk9 - 4
May 23Thu12:00The LoonChampions PubRoss Pk18 - 6
May 23Thu12:00The LoonThe ShowRoss Pk25 - 4
May 23Thu12:00SmashGolden BananaWard 2 Pk15 - 13
May 23Thu12:00Macca Mad BoysBoston Wounded VetsWard 2 Pk25 - 18
May 23Thu12:00SmashBoston Wounded VetsWard 2 Pk20 - 19
May 30Thu12:00SmashChampions PubRoss Pk10 - 5
May 30Thu12:00Advanced AutomotiveGolden BananaRoss Pk12 - 4
May 30Thu12:00Advanced AutomotiveChampions PubRoss Pk25 - 5
May 30Thu12:00The LoonBoston Wounded VetsWard 2 Pk15 - 9
May 30Thu12:00The ShowToro ConstructionWard 2 Pk5 - 4
May 30Thu12:00The ShowMacca Mad BoysWard 2 Pk15 - 11
June 04Tue12:00The LoonSmashRoss Pk9 - 5
June 04Tue12:00Champions PubBoston Wounded VetsRoss Pk7 - 6
June 04Tue12:00Champions PubThe ShowRoss Pk18 - 17
June 04Tue12:00Golden BananaToro ConstructionWard 2 Pk8 - 5
June 04Tue12:00Advanced AutomotiveToro ConstructionWard 2 Pk31 - 10
June 04Tue12:00Macca Mad BoysAdvanced AutomotiveWard 2 Pk17 - 16
June 06Thu12:00Advanced AutomotiveChampions PubRoss Pk12 - 5
June 06Thu12:00SmashGolden BananaRoss Pk19 - 13
June 06Thu12:00SmashBoston Wounded VetsRoss Pk14 - 13
June 06Thu12:00Macca Mad BoysToro ConstructionWard 2 Pk23 - 11
June 06Thu12:00The LoonThe ShowWard 2 Pk17 - 16
June 07Fri12:00The ShowChampions PubWard 2 Pk22 - 16
June 07Fri12:00Advanced AutomotiveToro ConstructionWard 223 - 9
June 11Tue12:00Champions PubToro ConstructionRoss Pk19 - 10
June 11Tue12:00The ShowBoston Wounded VetsRoss Pk25 - 6
June 11Tue12:00Boston Wounded VetsChampions PubRoss Pk15 - 8
June 14Fri12:00Golden BananaChampions PubRoss Pk16 - 10
June 21Fri12:00Toro ConstructionSmashRoss Pk7 - 0 (ff)
June 25Tue12:00SmashChampions PubRoss Pk26 - 25
June 25Tue12:00The LoonBoston Wounded VetsWard 2 Pk20 - 6
June 25Tue12:00Advanced AutomotiveGolden BananaWard 2 Pk29 - 10
June 27Thu12:00Advanced AutomotiveMacca Mad BoysRoss Pk17 - 9
June 27Thu12:00Advanced AutomotiveThe LoonRoss Pk19 - 17
June 27Thu12:00SmashThe LoonRoss Pk11 - 8
June 27Thu12:00Champions PubBoston Wounded VetsWard 2 Pk18 - 2
June 27Thu12:00Champions PubThe ShowWard 2 Pk14 - 12
June 27Thu12:00Golden BananaToro ConstructionWard 2 Pk18 - 12
June 28Fri12:00Macca Mad BoysToro ConstructionRoss Pk3 - 2
June 28Fri12:00Advanced AutomotiveSmashWard 2 Pk14 - 10
June 28Fri12:00Golden BananaThe ShowWard 2 Pk10 - 7
June 28Fri12:00Golden BananaThe ShowWard 2 Pk28 - 26
June 28Fri12:00Golden BananaThe LoonWard 2 Pk7 - 0 (ff)
June 28Fri12:00Macca Mad BoysChampions PubRoss Pk19 - 7
June 28Fri12:00Toro ConstructionBoston Wounded VetsRoss Pk17 - 5
July 02Tue12:00SmashMacca Mad BoysRoss Pk11 - 10
July 02Tue12:00Macca Mad BoysSmashRoss Pk22 - 14
July 09Tue12:00Advanced AutomotiveChampions PubRoss Pk20 - 7
July 09Tue12:00Advanced AutomotiveBoston Wounded VetsRoss Pk15 - 6
July 09Tue12:00SmashBoston Wounded VetsRoss Pk15 - 5
July 09Tue12:00The LoonThe ShowWard 2 Pk16 - 11
July 09Tue12:00Macca Mad BoysToro ConstructionWard 2 Pk17 - 4
July 09Tue12:00The ShowGolden BananaRoss Pk7 - 6
July 11Thu12:00Boston Wounded VetsThe ShowRoss Pk10 - 3
July 11Thu12:00The LoonAdvanced AutomotiveRoss Pk10 - 9
July 11Thu12:00Advanced AutomotiveThe ShowRoss Pk20 - 5
July 11Thu12:00Toro ConstructionChampions PubWard 2 Pk19 - 7
July 11Thu12:00Macca Mad BoysGolden BananaWard 2 Pk16 - 11
July 11Thu12:00Macca Mad BoysGolden BananaWard 2 Pk25 - 11
July 12Fri12:00The LoonChampions PubRoss Pk7 - 0 (ff)
July 12Fri12:00The LoonMacca Mad BoysRoss Pk7 - 0 (ff)
July 12Fri12:00Advanced AutomotiveToro ConstructionRoss Pk11 - 6
July 16Tue12:00Advanced AutomotiveBoston Wounded VetsRoss Pk21 - 1
July 16Tue12:00The ShowSmashRoss Pk21 - 20
July 16Tue12:00Macca Mad BoysSmashRoss Pk17 - 14
July 16Tue12:00The LoonToro ConstructionWard 2 Pk16 - 3
July 16Tue12:00Golden BananaChampions PubWard 2 Pk18 - 12
July 16Tue12:00Champions PubGolden BananaWard 2 Pk28 - 16
July 18Thu12:00Advanced AutomotiveSmashRoss Pk18 - 14
July 18Thu12:00Macca Mad BoysChampions PubRoss Pk10 - 8
July 18Thu12:00SmashThe ShowRoss Pk17 - 5
July 18Thu12:00The LoonGolden BananaWard 2 Pk15 - 10
July 18Thu12:00Golden BananaToro ConstructionWard 2 Pk21 - 5
July 18Thu12:00Boston Wounded VetsToro ConstructionWard 2 Pk18 - 7
July 19Fri12:00Macca Mad BoysThe ShowRoss Pk13 - 12
July 25Thu12:00Toro ConstructionThe ShowRoss Pk15 - 1
July 25Thu12:00SmashGolden BananaWard 2 Pk12 - 10
July 25Thu12:00The LoonChampions PubRoss Pk13 - 3
July 25Thu12:00Advanced AutomotiveThe LoonRoss Pk10 - 8
July 25Thu12:00Macca Mad BoysBoston Wounded VetsWard 2 Pk21 - 11
July 25Thu12:00Macca Mad BoysBoston Wounded VetsWard 2 Pk8 - 5
July 26Fri12:00Macca Mad BoysToro ConstructionRoss Pk7 - 0 (ff)
July 30Tue12:00Advanced AutomotiveThe ShowRoss Pk14 - 1
July 30Tue12:00Golden BananaBoston Wounded VetsWard 217 - 3
July 30Tue12:00Golden BananaBoston Wounded VetsWard 219 - 8
July 30Tue12:00Toro ConstructionSmashRoss Pk22 - 16

Upcoming Games

Show only

DateDayTimeHomeAwayField 

2019 D1 SCHEDULE

Click Here To Download


2017 D1 Playoffs

Click Here To Download


COACHES

Advanced Automotive
Craig Flammia
603-505-1186
Email Address

Advanced Automotive
Dave Chalifoux
978-490-6684
Email Address

Boston Wounded Vet
Mike Michetti
617-642-7644
Email Address

Boston Wounded Vet
Andrew Deleary
781-520-2754
Email Address

Champions Pub
Mike Porciello 
978-317-1187
Email Address

Champions Pub
Matt Mello
978-395-1287
Email Address

Golden Banana
Ryan Poverman
978-233-3558
Email Address

Golden Banana
Kyle Franey
781-309-2093
Email Address

The Loon
Frank Cassarino
339-293-2445
Email Address

The Loon
Shawn Flynn
781-706-9230
Email Address

Mucca Mad Boys
Cole Maribito
978-621-3762
Email Address

Mucca Mad Boys
Wayne Maribito
978-621-3406
Email Address

The Show
John Sousa
978-766-3443
Email Address

The Show
Ian Conners
978-239-4523
Email Address

Smash
Lewis Silvano
978-210-0101
Email Address

Smash
TJ Bartlett
781-346-5192
Email Address

Toro Construction
Rob Toro
617-594-9985
Email Address

Toro Construction
Yojan Hernandez
857-928-1888
Email Address


No Name
No Phone
No Email