DIVISION TWO

Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Boston Wounded Vets2723400411252---0.85246
Gamecocks271611004023477.00.59332
Paddy Kelly's271413003983749.00.51928
Hitmen271610013522877.00.59332
Golden Banana27198003502204.00.70438
Sidelines2712150032239611.00.44424
Boston St. Auto2712150029532711.00.44424
Living Legend279180028537114.00.33318
S & G Adjusters279180027733814.00.33318
RTN All-Nighters275210124842818.00.18510

Past Scores

Show only
Home team is bold

DateDayTimeWinnerLoserFieldScore 
April 23Mon12:00pmRTN All-NightersLiving LegendWard 2 Pk13 - 12
April 23Mon12:00pmHitmenBoston St. AutoWard 2 Pk23 - 3
April 23Mon12:00pmPaddy Kelly'sSidelinesMarrs Pk28 - 7
April 23Mon12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsS & G AdjustersWard 2 Pk14 - 4
April 30Mon12:00pmHitmenGolden BananaWard 2 Pk11 - 5
April 30Mon12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsPaddy Kelly'sWard 2 Pk20 - 8
April 30Mon12:00pmBoston St. AutoS & G AdjustersWard 2 Pk17 - 9
May 02Wed12:00pmPaddy Kelly'sS & G AdjustersWard 2 Pk11 - 10
May 02Wed12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsGolden BananaWard 2 Pk15 - 6
May 02Wed12:00pmBoston St. AutoRTN All-NightersWard 2 Pk12 - 11
May 02Wed12:00pmLiving LegendSidelinesMarrs Pk20 - 8
May 04Fri12:00pmS & G AdjustersRTN All-NightersWard 2 Pk16 - 6
May 04Fri12:00pmLiving LegendGamecocksWard 2 Pk19 - 9
May 04Fri12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsBoston St. AutoWard 2 Pk24 - 12
May 04Fri12:00pmGolden BananaSidelinesWard 2 Pk19 - 18
May 07Mon12:00pmHitmenGamecocksWard 2 Pk18 - 6
May 07Mon12:00pmBoston St. AutoPaddy Kelly'sWard 2 Pk13 - 6
May 07Mon12:00pmSidelinesRTN All-NightersWard 2 Pk23 - 20
May 09Wed12:00pmGolden BananaBoston St. AutoWard 2 Pk11 - 6
May 09Wed12:00pmSidelinesHitmenWard 2 Pk15 - 11
May 09Wed12:00pmPaddy Kelly'sRTN All-NightersWard 2 Pk31 - 17
May 09Wed12:00pmLiving LegendS & G AdjustersMarrs Pk23 - 17
May 14Mon12:00pmGamecocksS & G AdjustersWard 2 Pk15 - 14
May 14Mon12:00pmHitmenRTN All-NightersWard 2 Pk19 - 7
May 14Mon12:00pmBoston St. AutoLiving LegendMarrs Pk14 - 2
May 14Mon12:00pmGolden BananaPaddy Kelly'sWard 2 Pk17 - 5
May 16Wed12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsHitmenWard 2 Pk12 - 6
May 16Wed12:00pmGolden BananaRTN All-NightersWard 2 Pk16 - 9
May 16Wed12:00pmSidelinesS & G AdjustersWard 2 Pk22 - 16
May 16Wed12:00pmPaddy Kelly'sLiving LegendMarrs Pk22 - 15
May 18Fri12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsLiving LegendRoss Pk19 - 7
May 18Fri12:00pmGamecocksSidelinesRoss Pk22 - 16
May 21Mon12:00pmPaddy Kelly'sGamecocksRoss Pk17 - 13
May 21Mon12:00pmGamecocksRTN All-NightersRoss Pk19 - 18
May 21Mon12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsRTN All-NightersRoss Pk25 - 6
May 21Mon12:00pmGolden BananaLiving LegendWard 2 Pk14 - 2
May 21Mon12:00pmSidelinesBoston St. AutoWard 2 Pk14 - 10
May 21Mon12:00pmS & G AdjustersHitmenWard 2 Pk10 - 5
May 23Wed12:00pmPaddy Kelly'sSidelinesRoss Pk10 - 5
May 23Wed12:00pmLiving LegendHitmenRoss Pk12 - 2
May 23Wed12:00pmHitmenBoston St. AutoRoss Pk15 - 4
May 23Wed12:00pmGamecocksGolden BananaWard 2 Pk14 - 9
May 23Wed12:00pmGolden BananaGamecocksWard 2 Pk13 - 1
May 30Wed12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsBoston St. AutoRoss Pk10 - 9
May 30Wed12:00pmHitmenPaddy Kelly'sRoss Pk10 - 9
May 30Wed12:00pmGamecocksLiving LegendWard 2 Pk19 - 7
May 30Wed12:00pmS & G AdjustersRTN All-NightersWard 2 Pk7 - 0 (ff)
May 30Wed12:00pmSidelinesGolden BananaWard 2 Pk10 - 8
June 06Wed12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsGolden BananaRoss Pk13 - 9
June 06Wed12:00pmPaddy Kelly'sS & G AdjustersRoss Pk24 - 12
June 06Wed12:00pmBoston St. AutoGamecocksWard 2 Pk20 - 5
June 06Wed12:00pmSidelinesGamecocksWard 2 Pk19 - 12
June 06Wed12:00pmBoston St. AutoRTN All-NightersWard 2 Pk9 - 4
June 06Wed12:00pmLiving LegendHitmenRoss Pk11 - 7
June 11Mon12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsLiving LegendRoss Pk11 - 6
June 11Mon12:00pmPaddy Kelly'sBoston St. AutoWard 2 Pk14 - 12
June 11Mon12:00pmHitmenPaddy Kelly'sWard 2 Pk29 - 25
June 11Mon12:00pmGamecocksHitmenWard 2 Pk20 - 8
June 11Mon12:00pmRTN All-NightersSidelinesRoss Pk18 - 12
June 11Mon12:00pmGolden BananaS & G AdjustersRoss Pk14 - 6
June 12Tue12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsS & G AdjustersWard 2 Pk21 - 9
June 13Wed12:00pmS & G AdjustersLiving LegendRoss Pk12 - 11
June 13Wed12:00pmRTN All-NightersPaddy Kelly'sRoss Pk12 - 11
June 13Wed12:00pmHitmenSidelinesRoss Pk23 - 11
June 13Wed12:00pmGolden BananaBoston St. AutoWard 2 Pk15 - 4
June 13Wed12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsGamecocksWard 2 Pk15 - 13
June 13Wed12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsGamecocksWard 2 Pk21 - 19
June 15Fri12:00pmGolden BananaHitmenRoss Pk7 - 0 (ff)
June 15Fri12:00pmRTN All-NightersGamecocksRoss Pk19 - 18
June 15Fri12:00pmS & G AdjustersBoston St. AutoWard 2 Pk9 - 8
June 15Fri12:00pmSidelinesLiving LegendWard 2 Pk16 - 6
June 15Fri12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsPaddy Kelly'sWard 2 Pk28 - 7
June 20Wed12:00pmGolden BananaRTN All-NightersRoss Pk13 - 4
June 20Wed12:00pmLiving LegendRTN All-NightersRoss Pk14 - 4
June 20Wed12:00pmPaddy Kelly'sLiving LegendRoss Pk21 - 9
June 20Wed12:00pmS & G AdjustersSidelinesWard 2 Pk11 - 2
June 20Wed12:00pmGamecocksBoston St. AutoWard 2 Pk14 - 9
June 20Wed12:00pmHitmenBoston Wounded VetsWard 2 Pk23 - 20
June 25Mon12:00pmS & G AdjustersHitmenRoss Pk11 - 4
June 25Mon12:00pmSidelinesBoston St. AutoWard 2 Pk11 - 10
June 25Mon12:00pmGamecocksPaddy Kelly'sWard 2 Pk25 - 13
June 25Mon12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsRTN All-NightersWard 2 Pk12 - 7
June 25Mon12:00pmGolden BananaLiving LegendRoss Pk18 - 4
June 25Mon12:00pmGolden BananaS & G AdjustersRoss Pk13 - 8
June 27Wed12:00pmLiving LegendRTN All-NightersRoss Pk12 - 11
June 27Wed12:00pmGamecocksGolden BananaRoss Pk12 - 5
June 27Wed12:00pmPaddy Kelly'sSidelinesRoss Pk20 - 11
June 27Wed12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsS & G AdjustersWard 2 Pk7 - 5
June 27Wed12:00pmHitmenS & G AdjustersWard 2 Pk16 - 8
June 27Wed12:00pmHitmenBoston St. AutoWard 2 Pk16 - 9
June 29Fri12:00pmS & G AdjustersGamecocksRoss Pk14 - 8
June 29Fri12:00pmBoston St. AutoLiving LegendRoss Pk18 - 17
June 29Fri12:00pmHitmenRTN All-NightersWard 2 Pk14 - 2
June 29Fri12:00pmSidelinesBoston Wounded VetsWard 2 Pk13 - 10
June 29Fri12:00pmSidelinesBoston Wounded VetsWard 2 Pk13 - 4
June 29Fri12:00pmGolden BananaPaddy Kelly'sRoss Pk12 - 10
July 09Mon12:00pmRTN All-NightersS & G AdjustersRoss Pk15 - 5
July 09Mon12:00pmGolden BananaRTN All-NightersRoss Pk27 - 15
July 09Mon12:00pmGolden BananaSidelinesRoss Pk17 - 5
July 09Mon12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsBoston St. AutoWard 2 Pk22 - 13
July 09Mon12:00pmGamecocksLiving LegendWard 2 Pk22 - 13
July 09Mon12:00pmPaddy Kelly'sHitmenWard 2 Pk24 - 8
July 11Wed12:00pmGamecocksRTN All-NightersRoss Pk22 - 10
July 11Wed12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsRTN All-NightersRoss Pk17 - 5
July 11Wed12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsPaddy Kelly'sRoss Pk21 - 13
July 11Wed12:00pmBoston St. AutoS & G AdjustersWard 2 Pk15 - 8
July 11Wed12:00pmSidelinesLiving LegendWard 2 Pk15 - 11
July 11Wed12:00pmHitmenGolden BananaWard 2 Pk12 - 11
July 16Mon12:00pmPaddy Kelly'sS & G AdjustersRoss Pk20 - 14
July 16Mon12:00pmBoston St. AutoRTN All-NightersRoss Pk18 - 13
July 16Mon12:00pmGamecocksSidelinesRoss Pk19 - 14
July 16Mon12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsGolden BananaWard 2 Pk5 - 1
July 16Mon12:00pmLiving LegendHitmenWard 2 Pk9 - 6
July 16Mon12:00pmGolden BananaLiving LegendWard 2 Pk25 - 12
July 18Wed12:00pmPaddy Kelly'sRTN All-NightersRoss Pk14 - 0
July 18Wed12:00pmBoston St. AutoPaddy Kelly'sRoss Pk12 - 6
July 18Wed12:00pmBoston St. AutoSidelinesRoss Pk21 - 9
July 18Wed12:00pmHitmenGamecocksWard 2 Pk14 - 3
July 18Wed12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsLiving LegendWard 2 Pk12 - 0
July 18Wed12:00pmGolden BananaS & G AdjustersWard 2 Pk13 - 6
July 23Mon12:00pmPaddy Kelly'sLiving LegendRoss Pk12 - 7
July 23Mon12:00pmLiving LegendS & G AdjustersRoss Pk17 - 14
July 23Mon12:00pmS & G AdjustersSidelinesRoss Pk12 - 8
July 23Mon12:00pmGamecocksBoston Wounded VetsWard 2 Pk21 - 8
July 23Mon12:00pmHitmenRTN All-NightersWard 2 Pk11 - 9
July 23Mon12:00pmGolden BananaBoston St. AutoWard 2 Pk16 - 4
July 25Wed12:00pmBoston St. AutoLiving LegendRoss Pk10 - 7
July 25Wed12:00pmGamecocksBoston St. AutoRoss Pk16 - 3
July 25Wed12:00pmGamecocksS & G AdjustersRoss Pk16 - 3
July 25Wed12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsHitmenWard 2 Pk15 - 13
July 25Wed12:00pmSidelinesRTN All-NightersWard 2 Pk12 - 0
July 25Wed12:00pmGolden BananaPaddy Kelly'sWard 2 Pk16 - 9
July 30Mon12:00pmBoston Wounded VetsSidelinesRoss Pk10 - 4
July 30Mon12:00pmHitmenSidelinesRoss Pk28 - 9
July 30Mon12:00pmGamecocksPaddy Kelly'sRoss Pk19 - 8

Upcoming Games

Show only

DateDayTimeHomeAwayField 

2018 D2 SCHEDULE

Click Here To Download


2017 D2 Playoffs

Click Here To Download


COACHES

Boston St. Auto
Bob Brophy
978-530-7329
Email Address

Boston St. Auto
Fran Brophy
781-389-9561
Email Address

Boston Wounded Vets
Mike Michetti
617-642-7644
Email Address

Boston Wounded Vets
Andrew DeLeary
781-520-2754
Email Address

Gamecocks
Dan Holgate
978-257-9917
Email Address

Gamecocks
Chris Kauffman
717-368-9446
Email Address

Golden Banana
Evan Braz
978-979-8290
Email Address

Golden Banana
Chris Barnes
978-979-9484
Email Address

Hitmen
Rob Radeke
978-815-2044
Email Address

Hitmen
Scott Owens
781-760-9092
Email Address

Living Legends
Mike Martin
978-854-2828
Email Address

Living Legends
Rob Parrinello 
978-766-2092
Email Address

Paddy Kellys
Steven Goodwin
978-888-1777
Email Address

Paddy Kellys
Josh Green 
978-210-9226
Email Address

RTN All Nighters
Derek Hayherst
978-995-8020
Email Address

RTN All Nighters
Brendan McCarthy
339-203-3100
Email Address

S & G Adjusters
Dan Davison
617-257-3270
Email Address

S & G Adjusters
Bill Flynn
781-526-3641
Email Address

Sidelines
Dave Babiarz
978-587-1285
Email Address

Sidelines
Ricky DeLoreto
857-249-1315
Email Address