DIVISION THREE

Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
AOH7610011896---0.85712
Bomb Squad6420058561.50.6678
Paddy Kellys6330090612.50.5006
Bad News Beers6330050432.50.5006
Walsh's Webgem73400831023.00.4296
Eva's Angels7340093723.00.4296
Ducks6240031713.50.3334
Champions Pub72500791014.00.2864

Past Scores

Show only
Home team is bold

DateDayTimeWinnerLoserFieldScore 
April 29Mon12:00pmEva's AngelsPaddy KellysMarrs Pk21 - 12
April 29Mon12:00pmBad News BeersChampions PubRadden Rd11 - 3
April 29Mon12:00pmDucksWalsh's WebgemMarrs PK9 - 6
April 29Mon12:00pmAOHBomb SquadMarrs Pk20 - 7
May 01Wed12:00pmChampions PubBomb SquadMarrs Pk7 - 6
May 01Wed12:00pmDucksBad News BeersRadden Rd13 - 8
May 01Wed12:00pmAOHPaddy KellysMarrs Pk21 - 18
May 01Wed12:00pmWalsh's WebgemEva's AngelsMarrs Pk18 - 13
May 06Mon12:00pmBad News BeersEva's AngelsMarrs Pk14 - 11
May 06Mon12:00pmChampions PubAOHMarrs Pk34 - 25
May 06Mon12:00pmPaddy KellysWalsh's WebgemMarrs Pk23 - 4
May 06Mon12:00pmBomb SquadDucksRadden Rd15 - 3
May 08Wed12:00pmAOHDucksMarrs Pk13 - 3
May 08Wed12:00pmBad News BeersWalsh's WebgemMarrs Pk6 - 3
May 08Wed12:00pmPaddy KellysChampions PubMarrs Pk13 - 1
May 08Wed12:00pmBomb SquadEva's AngelsRadden Rd14 - 13
May 15Wed12:00pmEva's AngelsChampions PubMarrs Pk11 - 2
May 15Wed12:00pmBomb SquadBad News BeersMarrs Pk3 - 2
May 15Wed12:00pmPaddy KellysDucksMarrs Pk13 - 1
May 15Wed12:00pmAOHWalsh's WebgemRadden Rd19 - 17
May 20Mon12:00pmWalsh's WebgemChampions PubRadden Rd16 - 15
May 20Mon12:00pmAOHBad News BeersMarrs Pk10 - 9
May 20Mon12:00pmEva's AngelsDucksMarrs Pk16 - 2
May 20Mon12:00pmBomb SquadPaddy KellysMarrs Pk13 - 11
May 22Wed12:00pmAOHEva's AngelsMarrs Pk10 - 8
May 22Wed12:00pmWalsh's WebgemChampions PubRadden Rd19 - 17

Upcoming Games

Show only

DateDayTimeHomeAwayField 

2019 D3 SCHEDULE

Click Here To Download


2017 D3 Playoffs

Click Here To Download


COACHES


AOH
Mario Pinto
978-337-4536
Email Address

AOH
Chuck Denny
617-838-8193
Email Address

Bad News Beers
Nick Ciuffo
978-406-5837
Email Address

Bad News Beers
Frank Bonfiglio
978-854-2419
Email Address

Bomb Squad
Gus Pina
781-606-5027
Email Address

Bomb Squad
Jason Arsenault
781-738-4666
Email Address

Champions Pub
Giovanni Galbiati
617-733-1077
Email Address

Champions Pub
Jim Holleran
781-248-0677
Email Address

Ducks
Tom Naimo
978-818-4671
Email Address

Ducks
Jamie O'Neil
781-605-8885
Email Address

Eva's Angels
Cameron Forgitano
978-979-4471
Email Address

Eva's Angels
Jameel Khader
978-791-9153
Email Address

Paddy Kelly's
Jim LaMontagne
978-771-9380
Email Address

Paddy Kelly's
Wayne Tranfaglia
978-844-0245
Email Address

Walsh's WebGem's
Sean McGrath
978-337-0753
Email Address

Walsh's WebGem's
Derek DeMild
978-587-1403
Email Address